Biography

2+

Brandi Edwards Quick Facts

Alias: Angeline Marie, Jessi McCarthy, Mrs. Edwards
Date of Birth: 7/23/1980
Home Town: Tucson, Arizona, USA
Measurements: 32DD-23-32
Height: 5′2
Hair Color: Light Brunette
Eye Color: Blue

Brandi Edwards Fan Mini Biography

Brandi Edwards is currently a hot blonde who was born in Tucson, Arizona in 1980. Brandi began her adult career in 2005 when she was 25 years old and featured in both busty as well as hardcore niche feature films. During her adult career so far Brandi has appeared in a wide variety of niches including anal, gonzo, MILF, squirting and femdom.

Brandi Edwards is petite and stands at only 5’2, weighing 99lbs but she has massive fake tits that measure in at 32DD. Brandi is perfectly proportioned at 32-23-32 and worshiped by her fans for her deliciously huge tits. Brandi does not currently have any piercings but she does have two Chinese characters tattooed on her right ankle and a Playboy bunny tattoo on her outer left ankle.

During her adult career Brandi Edwards has had the chance to work with some big name adult studios including Naughty America, Hundies, Digital Sin, Hustler, Naughty America, Digital Playground and Wicked. Brandi has also had the chance to work with some big name adult stars including Jayden James, Nikki Coxxx, Riley Evans, Samantha Ryan, Alexis Texas, Tommy Gunn and Rachel Roxxx.

12 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Michael says:

    Brandi, I’m a big fan and want to know if you are coming to do any shows in New Jersey?

  2. dogra says:

    brandi i am your biggest fan please i want to know more about you tell me

  3. John says:

    Brandie, You remind me of a women I fell in love with. Her name was Juliette. Every time I watch you I think of her and Taylor swifts song “Romeo and Juliette”, I adore you!!!!!!!!

  4. Mickey Seale says:

    You are the most beautiful model I have ever seen.

  5. jamal says:

    hey hunny how are u ım jamm ı love u so mucjh may bee we ll meet oneday :)) we ll one day hunny see u tace care good luck for life

  6. Franco Man says:

    Hey when you coming to the UK to do some shows?
    Hottest lady on the planet!

  7. Dom says:

    If you ever come to Sydney Australia, ill be more then happy to show you around. Your an Absolute Stunner !!!

  8. Mike says:

    I actually happened upon you by chance. You were in a still picture with some other actress of the mainstream type, and I had to find out who that ravishing woman in the picture was…Turned out to be you,,,After a few searches I found your website…thank you for that…very nice…Never has the girl next door been so very beautiful…..have fun..good luck…

    Mike

  9. Kyle says:

    Brandi, Do you ever do shows, or personal appearances?

  10. Kyle says:

    Did I mention you are the hottest woman on the planet!

  11. Brad says:

    Hey Brandi..

    Haven’t seen you in much for a while, hope all is well 🙂

    Come visit your English fans soon.

    x

  12. Arnold says:

    I like you because you seem well read.

  13. Arthur Richards says:

    You make me horny , and I would love to participate with you

  14. Arthur Richards says:

    The way you make the sounds that you are in heaven

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *